First Name Surname Club
Martin Abbey Shepperton Running Group
Inkeri Abbotts West 4 Harriers
Krishna Acharya N/A
Simon Adams N/a
James Adams Guildford & Godalming AC
Philippa Agyemang  N/A
Carol Aikin Ranelagh Harriers
Nils Ainslie N/A
Sam Alexander N/A
Sarah Allen Herne Hill Harriers
Michael Alwin Dorking & Mole Valley AC
Stewart Anderson Ranelagh Harriers
Yasmin Anderson Striders Of Croydon AC
Philip Andrews Ranelagh Harriers
Nathan Andrews Wimbledon Windmilers
Audinga Andruskeviciute London City Athletics Club
Simon Angel N/A
Seiko Angelo Ranelagh Harriers
Mike Argile Guildford & Godalming AC
Jeff Armitage Thames Hare & Hounds
Jan Arnold N/A
Huw Arthur Wimbledon Windmilers
Mike Ashworth N/A
Darren Atkins Camberley & District AC
Matt Atkins Kingston AC And Polytechnic Harriers
Sarah Baggs Shepperton Running Group
Simon Baines Thames Hare & Hounds
David Baker South London Harriers
Jacky Balfour The Stragglers RC
Bob Bannister Runnymede Runners
Anne Bannister Runnymede Runners
Julie Barclay Woking AC
Glenn Barden Croydon Harriers
Sonya Bardswell N/A
Josephine Bardswell N/A
Karen Barlow N/A
Paul Barlow N/A
Daniel Barnes Croydon Harriers
Sarah Barnett Haslemere Border AC
James Bartosik Walton AC
Ruth Bartosik N/A
Stephen Bass Reigate Priory AC
Lawrence Bate Dorking & Mole Valley AC
David Bates Sutton Runners
Keith Batten Runnymede Runners
Stephen Baumhauer Striders Of Croydon AC
Steve Bax N/A
Bryan Bayfield
Donna-Lee Bayliss N/A
Simon Bean Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Russell Beard Clapham Chasers
Kevin Beard  N/A
Alex Beavan
Helen Bedford N/A
Nick Bell N/A
James Bell Cruisers RC
Dief Bell N/A
Shona Benham N/A
Philomel  Bennett Haslemere Border AC
Liz  Berry Runnymede Runners
Gordon Berry Wimbledon Windmilers
Kevin Best Stragglers
Zoe Bezants N/A
Richard Bidgood Winchester & District AC
Varun Bijlani N/A
Fiona Bishop Woking AC
Garry Bisson N/A
Lisa Blake
Stephen Blake Woking AC
Tracey Blandford N/A
Laura Blazey Ranelagh Harriers
Alastair Bloore Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Paul Boca The Stragglers RC
Adele Boesinger Striders Of Croydon AC
Emma Boia N/A
Stewart Bond Hercules Wimbledon AC
Terry Booth Guildford & Godalming AC
Paul Bowden Stragglers
Meghan Bowen Lingfield RC
Nathalie Bowen  N/A
Tony Brackstone Southern Counties Veterans AC
Faye Bradbury N/A
Bob Bradbury Woking AC
Darren Bradley Camberley & District AC
William Bradley Croydon Harriers
Mark Bradley Shepperton Running Group
Sharon  Bradley  Windle Valley Runners
Matthew Brenchley Windle Valley Runners
Mike Brewer Sutton Runners
David Brewin The Stragglers Running Club
Sue Bridger N/A
Mark Bridges Wimbledon Windmilers
Heather Brown N/a
Paul Brown N/a
Jim Brown Woking AC
Keith Brown Croydon Harreirs
Angela Brown N/A
Stuart Brown Tadworth AC
 Mark Brown Guildford & Godalming AC
Mike Bruce Elmbridge Road Runners
Sarah Bruce-Green Croydon Harriers
Georgie Bruinvels South London Harriers
Julien  Brun London City Athletics Club
Michael Brydon N/A
Geoff Brydon N/A
Timothy Bubb N/A
Christopher Bull NA
Chris Bundhun Ranelagh Harriers
Luke Burden Striders of Croydon AC
Russell Burton Air Products Flyers
Claire Bushell N/A
Paul Butcher N/A
Tim Butcher N/A
Iain Butler Runnymede Runners
Kirstin Butler N/A
Patrick Butlin Ranelagh Harriers
Terence  Buxton  Striders Of Croydon AC
Darko Calina Sutton Runners
Mark Campodonic N/A
Maiya Cardwell N/A
Michael Carrodus N/A
Lesley Carrodus N/A
Francesca CARTER Wimbledon Windmilers
John  Carter Wimbledon Windmilers
Billy Casserley South London Harriers
Emanuela Castelnuovo Fulham RC
Neil  Catchlove Lordshill Road Runners
Marc Caulfield N/A
Karen Cave Woking AC
Danny  Chalkley  Clapham Chasers
Shun-Lai Chan Collingwood AC
Happy  Chanda N/A
Charlie Chandler N/A
Ruth Chapman N/A
Karen Chart Collingwood AC
Abhijit Chatterjee AP Flyers
Brian Cheney N/A
Daniel Chiechi Ranelagh Harriers
Prelini Chiechi Ranelagh Harriers
Alexandra Cianciara The Stragglers
Michael Clark Reigate Priory AC
Liz Clark Reigate Priory AC
Marie Clarke N/A
Ellie Clayton-Smith N/A
Juliet Cleghorn Stragglers
Adrian Clement N/A
Juliet Clifton N/A
Matthew Coakes Stragglers
Chris Coates Stragglers
Dave Cobb West 4 Harriers
John Cockayne N/A
Faithe Cockroft N/A
Anri Cohen Thames Hare & Hounds
Rick Coles Reigate Priory AC
Peter Collins Wimbledon Windmilers
Leigh Collins Stragglers
Michelle Collins Guildford & Godalming AC
Peter Colwill The Stragglers RC
Mark Constantinou Collingwood AC
Rosa Constantinou Collingwood AC
Chloe Constantinou Collingwood AC
Antony Constantinou Collingwood AC
Claire Conway N/A
Danny Conyngham Elmbridge Road Runners
Liz Cooper N/A
Rebecca Copley Shepperton Bootcamp
David  Cornock Barnes Runners
Gemma Cory Woking AC
Claire Cottrell N/A
Zoe Cowell-Jones N/A
David Cowie Walton AC
Helen Cozens Fleet & Crookham AC
Anna Critchlow West 4 Harriers
Kevin Crook Shepperton Running Group
Duncan Crosbie Stragglers
Carl Cross Wimbledon Windmilers
Cian Cunningham London City Athletics Club
Gary Curran N/A
Robert Curtis Ranelagh Harriers
Christopher Curtis Collingwood AC 
Amanda Curtis Collingwood AC
Tom Curtis Collingwood AC
Peter Curtis Air Products Flyers
Rebecca Curtis-Hall Ranelagh Harriers
Faye Curtis-Kay Riverside Rebels
Simon Danciger Barnes Runners
Chris Davidson Elmbridge Road Runners
Helen Davies The Stragglers RC
Malcolm Davies The Stragglers RC
Jane  Davies Epsom And Ewell Harriers
Phil Davies The Stragglers RC
Kelly Davis Shepperton Running Group
Matthias Davis N/A
Merilyn Davis Elmbridge Road Runners
SCOTT DAVISON BRITISH AIRWAYS
Justine Dawson N/A
Delaney Dawson Epsom Allsorts
Julie-Ann Dellar Haslemere Border AC
Paul Dench N/A
Trudy Denison Smith N/A
Chris Denison Smith N/A
Niki Densley Camberley & District AC
Malcolm Dickson N/A
Lorie Dickson N/A
Penny Dixon Riverside Rebels
Crystal Dolphin Air Products Flyers
Simon Donaghy Collingwood AC
Adrian Donovan London City Athletics Club
Christophe Dormenval Croydon Harriers
Bill Douglas None
Jim Dowsett Dulwich Runners
Nicolas Dreyfus N/A
Graeme Drysdale Striders Of Croydon AC
Keith Dube Striders Of Croydon AC
Nathalie Ducaud N/A
Mark Dudgeon South London Harriers
Graham Duffill Air Products Flyers
Sabine Duffy Stragglers
Donovan  Duffy Stragglers
Laurence Duffy Stragglers
Marie Duignan London City Athletics Club
Fiona Duncan N/A
Andrew Dunderdale Walton AC
Lise Dunne N/a
David Durrant Air Products Flyers
Matt Earl N/a`
Charles Earl Air Products Flyers
Mike Edwards Kingston AC And Polytechnic Harriers
Eduard Egelie Belgrave Harriers
Jenny Elam N/A
Penny Elliott Waverley Harriers
Chris Ellis Maidenhead AC
Lloyd Emeka Clapham Chasers
Gavin Englefield South London Harriers
John Fagan N/A
Mohammed Faiz N/A
Helen Faulkner Lloyd None
Jenny Feast N/A
Elisa Ferrua Ranelagh Harriers
Nick Fiander Striders Of Croydon AC
Zoe Fiaz N/A
Niamh Finlay The Stragglers R C
Geraldine Finucane Clapham Chasers
Andrew Firth London City Athletics Club
Andy Fisher N/A
Julie Fitzwater N/a
Claire Fletcher Hart Road Runners
Malcolm Fletcher Stragglersrc
Simon Flowers Air Products Flyers
David Folly N/A
Chris. Ford Road Runners Club
Martine  Foreman  Shepperton Running Group
Janine Fortune N/A
Jim Foster Thames Hare & Hounds
Clare Fowler Ranelagh Harriers
Richard Fox Collingwood AC
Alison Fox Collingwood AC
Brynmor Francke Walton AC
Paul Frayne Stragglers
Wayne Frewin N/A
Lyes Fridi Striders Of Croydon AC
Ben Friend Guildford & Godalming AC
Melanie Fulton-Bell Reigate Priory AC
James Gamble Woking AC
Vivek Ganotra N/A
Sue Garner Lingfield RC
Jeremy  Garner Lingfield RC
Seamus Geoghegan Haslemere Border AC
David George  N/A
John Georgieff N/A
Reem Ghannam Elmbridge Road Runners
Barry Gilbert Wadhurst Runners
Christopher Gilbert N/A
Peter Giles Hercules Wimbledon AC
Ben Gillam Woking
Graham Gillham N/A
Shereena Glean N/A
Andrea Glen Sutton & District AC
Brian Golden N/A
Jason Golder N/A
JUAN GONZALEZ Woking AC
Caroline Goodrich N/A
Mike GOODWIN Windle Valley Runners
Anna Graham N/A
Stuart Graham Air Products Flyers
Stewart Grant N/A
Emma Grant N/A
Nicki Gray N/a
Martyn Greaves Fittleworth Flyers
Jacquelyne Green N/A
Rachel Greener Waverley Harriers
Daniel Greenslade The Stragglers RC
David Gribben Air Products Flyers
William  Griffin Ranalagh Harriers
Zoe Guiniven N/a
Robert Gunning N/A
Richard Gurd Ranelagh Harriers
Laxu Gurung N/A
Isard Haasakker N/a
Heather  Haggis  London City Athletics Club
Andrew Haines N/A
Laura Hales Woking AC
Steven Hall Shepperton Running Group
Sue Hall The Stragglers Running Club
Phil Hall Stragglers
Matt Hallam Air Products Flyers
Chris Hallam Air Products Flyers
David Hallson Road Runners Club Of The UK
Stuart Hambling Stragglers
James Hamilton Wimbledon Windmilers
Victoria Hampson N/A
Ernie Hann Croydon Harriers
Cathy Harkus
Mike Harper Vegan Runners UK
STEPHEN HARRIS Striders Of Croydon AC
Keith Harrison N/A
Eleanor Harrison Guildford & Godalming AC
Dana Harrison Waters N/A
Douglas Hay Redhill District Royal Mail
Sally Hazou N/A
Richard  Heap  Clapham Chasers
Simon Hedger Ranelagh Harriers
Kirsty  Hedger  Riverside Rebels 
Katy Hedgethorne Thames Hare & Hounds
Sue Hellier N/A
ANNETTE HELLIWELL Collingwood AC
Norman Hemming Croydon Harriers
Sam Hepburn N/A
Mark Herbert  Ranelagh Harriers
Jenny Hersey Sutton Runners
Mike Hewison Fleet & Crookham AC
Adam Hewitt Guildford & Godalming AC
Siobhan  Hextall  N/A
Brigid Hibberd The Stragglers 
Mark Higgs Guildford & Godalming AC
Nathalie Higgs N/A
RENATA Hitchin N/a
Julie Holland
Laura Hooke 26.2 RRC
Gavin Hooper Bracknell Forest Runners
Neil Hotston N/A
Malcolm Howard Walton AC
Patricia Howard South London Harriers
Andrew Howarth Stragglers
Thomas Howarth The Stragglers RC
Ali Howell Horley Harriers
Leigh Hughes N/A
David Humphries N/A
Rob Hunt N/A
Gen Huss Herne Hill Harriers
Nick Impey Ranelagh Harriers
Linda Ingram South London Harriers
Hannah Irwin Guildford & Godalming AC
Yllka Istrefi N/A
Pradeep Jain N/A
David Jeanes None
Kate Jeanes N/a
Sharni Jenkins Riverside Rebels
Roy Jennings N/A
Matt Jiggins  N/A 
Sophie Johnson Guildford & Godalming AC
Catherine Jonczyk Bracknell Forest Runners
HOWARD JONES Dorking & Mole Valley AC
Rob Jones SHAEF Shifters
Chris Jones N/A
Ceara Joyce Epsom Oddballs RC
Alison Joyce Shepperton Running Club
Sonia Kalsi Riverside Rebels
Paul Keeler N/A
James  Keeley N/A
Kirsteen  Keith Fundamentally FIT
Caroline  Kelly  London City Athletics Club
Martin Kelsen London City Athletics Club
Sylvie Kent N/A
Brian Kerr Dorking & Mole Valley AC
Tomoko Kikuchi Fulham RC
Richard Kimber Ranelagh Harriers
Emily King N/A
Alexander Kington Sutton Runners
John Kipps The Stragglers
Rachel Kirby-rider N/A
Isabelle Kita Striders Of Croydon AC
Jan Korab Air Products Flyers
Philip Lambe Shepperton Running Group
Mick Lane Ranelagh Harriers
Ben Langford N/A
Becky Langford N/A
Zoe Latchford N/A
Ellie Lawley Ranelagh Harriers
Steven Lawrence N/A
Peter Lee Hercules Wimbledon AC
Stephen Leigh Woking AC
Charlotte Letchford  South London Harriers
Deborah Levy N/A
Dave Leyshon N/A
Craig Lindsay Portsmouth Joggers
Lesley Locks Hart Road Runners
Carl Longman N/A
Elle Lotherington N/a
Jonny Low N/A
Lorna Lucien Sutton Runners
Jeremy Maccelari 26.2 RRC
Kathryn MacDermott N/A
Flora Macdonald N/a
Stuart Macdougall Fulham RC
Gary Mace N/A
Ross Maclagan Windle Valley Runners
Kevin Madtha Air Products Flyers
Trevor Maguire Ranelagh Harriers
Amanda Marden N/A
Erica Marriott N/A
Josh Mars Air Products Flyers
Simon Martin Ranelagh Harriers
Peter Martin Clapham Chasers
IAN MASON KINGSTONE RUNNERS BARNSLEY
Rachel Mason N/A
Stephen Massey Striders Of Croydon AC
Juliet Matthews None
Thomas Matthews N/a
Andy Maud Clapham Chasers
Corina Mayhew N/a
Rachael McAvoy N/A
Steph McCall South London Harriers
Peter McCloskey Wimbledon Windmilers
Evelyn MCDERMOTT N/A
Philip McInerney N/A
Ewan McKay Reigate Priory AC
Jamie McLoughlin N/A
Maria Mcmahon N/A
Graham McMahon Woking AC
Nicola McMillan N/A
Darren McNeely Elmbridge Road Runners
James  Mcpoland  Barnes Runners
Alan Meaden Ranelagh Harriers
David Meaden Ranelagh Harriers
Jenny Melbourne 26.2
Jon Mellor Woking AC
Andy Melrose London City Athletics Club
Emma Mercer N/A
Andrew Merriman N/A
Nicholas Metcalfe N/a
Michael Middleton Wadhurst Runners
Adam MILLBERY London City Athletics Club
Dawn Miller N/A
Angela Miller Riverside Rebels
Brett Miller Riverside Rebels
Melanie Miller Stragglers
Keir Milligan Billericay Striders
Valerie Mills Woking AC
Peter Mills Striders Of Croydon AC
Louise Mills Woking AC
Simon Minty N/A
Ted Mockett Ranelagh Harriers
Kristina Moeller London City Athletics Club
Helen Mol N/A
Nancy Moore N/A
James Moore Croydon Harriers
Saul Moorhouse N/A
Ceri Moorhouse N/A
Emma Moreton Shepperton Running Group
Daniel Morl Shepperton Running Group
Dean Morley The Stragglers RC
James Morris None
Michael Morris Ranelagh Harriers
Andrew Morrison Tadworth AC
Oliver  Morrison  Herne Hill Harriers
Chris Morton Striders Of Croydon AC
Natasha  Mosscrop  N/a
Calvin Mullings London City Athletics Club
Daniel Mullins N/A
Mark Murphy Shepperton Running Group
Nicholas Murphy Shepperton Running Group
Russell  Murphy  N/A
JACQUELINE MUSSELWHITE Woking AC
Jessica Nanayakkara Air Products Flyers
Paul Neat Sunbury Skiff And Punting Club 
Andy Newton N/A
Michael Nichols N/A
Sarah Nixon Riverside Rebels
PAUL NIXON N/A
Rebecca Northmore Ranelagh Harriers
Bronwen Northmore Ranelagh Harriers
David Nottidge Lingfield RC
Sharon O'Connor Riverside Rebles
Katie O'Connor N/A
Dianne ODonoghue Stragglers
Michelle Oldham Woking AC
Andy Orchard West 4 Harriers
Jonathan Ormerod Stragglers
Elizabeth Orr N/A
Darren Over Serpentine RC
Glyn Owen N/A
Kate Pain N/A
Alan Palmer N/a
Jeremy Palmer N/a
Carmen Palmer N/A
Robert Parkes N/A
Tanya Pascall None
Amish Patel N/a
Heather  Paterson  Dorking & Mole Valley AC
Sarah Paul Riverside Rebels 
Oren Paynton Elmbridge Road Runners
Karen Peake Striders Of Croydon AC
Robert Peake London City Athletics Club
Philip Pearson South London Harriers
JONATHAN PEGG Sutton Runners
Jill Pegler The Stragglers
Alex Penfold Croydon Harriers
Jaydee Peters Woking AC
Nigel Phillips N/A
Duncan Pickering N/A
Dawn Piper N/A
Mark Piper Lingfield RC
Jeanette Plews N/a
Karen Plumstead Epsom Oddballs RC
Sara Podmore Riverside Rebels
Geoff Ponter Runnymede Runners
Martin Powell The Stragglers Rc
Donald Prance N/A
Carl Pretorius Stragglers
Kamela Prevett N/a
Abigail Price Stragglers
Stella Prince N/A
Ben Print N/a
Bryony Proctor Aldershot Farnham & District AC
Paul Prothero Reigate Priory AC
Nicky Pumford Lingfield RC
John Quaintance South London Harriers
Kevin Quinn N/A
Mark Rabbetts Wimbledon Windmilers
Neil Rae Ranelagh Harriers
Jacob Rainier N/A
Meera Ravindran The Stragglers
John Raynor Haslemere Border AC
Matthew Reed Walton AC
Steve Reeves N/a
Philip Reeves Wimbledon Windmilers
Elaine Reid Collingwood AC
Tamlyn Reid N/A
Rachel Revett Ranelagh Harriers
Lindsay Rice Sutton Runners
Greg Rice N/A
James Richardson Shepperton Running Group
Lucinda Rigby Shepperton Running Group
Ian Riley None
Stephen Riome N/A
Lisa Roberjot Horley Harriers Running Club
Amy Roberton  N/A
Philip Roberts Ranelagh Harriers
Stephen Robinson Tadworth AC
Paul Robson Shepperton Running Group 
OLIVER ROCHE N/A
Barbara Rodriguez Woking AC
Mark Ronaldson 26.2 RRC
Nicola Ronaldson 26.2 RRC
Andrew Ronksley Stragglers
Luzinete Rothwell N/A
Nat Rudley  N/A
PETER RYAN Ilford AC
Laura Sacha N/A
Anyes Sandiford N/A
David Sansom N/A
Jim  Saul
Duncan Savage N/A
Kate Sayer-Swatton Riverside Rebels
Andy Schendel Collingwood AC
Grant  Schmidlechner London City Athletics Club
Laure Selle Fulham RC
Emilie Selwood Wimbledon Windmilers
Carl Selya-Hammer Ranelagh Harriers
Mary Setyabule Herne Hill Harriers
Lynn Seymour Striders Of Croydon AC
Natalie Seymour  Striders Of Croydon AC
Dennis Seymour  Striders Of Croydon AC
Stacey  Seymour  Striders Of Croydon AC
Simon Shanks Stragglers
Ian Sharp BP Running Club
Maurice Sharp Hercules Wimbledon AC
Rachael Sharp Shepperton Running Group
Jonathan Sharrock Collingwood AC
Emily Shaw N/A
Colin Shaw Mels Milers
Matthew Shears Air Products
Toni Sheppard N/A
Tim Sherman London City Athletics Club
Karen Sherry Shepperton Running Group
Ben Shore Ranelagh Harriers
Robert Short Staines Strollers
Sam Shotton Elmbridge Road Runners
David Sigerson Woking AC
Michael Sikora Ranelagh Harriers
Cara Silbery N/A
Cecilia Siruffo Guildford & Godalming AC
Sarah Skerten N/a
Robert Skinner N/A
Margie Slade Fulham RC
Joshua Slingsby London City Athletics Club
Dee Smale The Stragglers
Heather Smillie None
Rachel Smith Camberley & District AC
Lewis Smith N/A
Jonathan Smith Ranelagh Harriers
Paul Smoothy N/A
Saurabh Sood N/A
Danijela Spasojevic Shepperton Running Group
Boris Spasojevic Shepperton Running Group
Tara Spasojevic Shepperton Running Group
Allen Spencer  Shepperton Running Group
John Sperryn Helsinki
Andries Spies Sutton Runners
Welna Spies Sutton Runners
Chris Spratley N/A
Ben Standage Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Donald Stanton Air Products Flyers
Maggie Statham Holland Sports AC
Jenny Steedman Guildford & Godalming AC
Kirsty Steel Ranelagh Harriers
Sandra Steele Riverside Rebels
Michael Stewart Striders Of Croydon AC
David Stewart Quakers RC
Sally Stock N/a
Ginevra Stoneley Reigate Priory AC
Carolyn Storey Striders Of Croydon AC
Ian Strong Epsom Oddballs RC
Andy Strong Fundamentally FIT 
Florence Sumner N/A
Nick Sutclife London City Athletics Club
Rebecca  Sweeney  N/A
Tracy Symington Na
Marie Synnott-Wells Ranelagh Harriers
Tim Syrad N/A
Steve Tait Woking AC
Richard Tanner Hailsham Harriers
Rachel Tanner Hailsham Harriers
Chris Tanner N/A
Emily Tanner N/A
Simon Taylor Ranelagh Harriers
Matthew  Taylor  Epsom Oddballs RC
Nikki Tee Na
Alice Tellett Burgess Hill Runners
Patricia Thomas Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
Liberty Thompson Fulham RC
Andrew Thompson None
Clare Thompson None
Anita Thompson  N/A
Walter Thorpe Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
Joanne Tillman London City Athletics Club
Andy Tindall South London Harriers
Mark Todd Tadworth AC
Chris Tomkins N/A
Karen Tostee London City Athletics Club
Georgia  Trapp N/A
Michael Trott Stragglers
Kevin Tucker N/A
Stephanie Tudgey Shepperton Running Group
Helen Tyrell Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Norman Urquia Wimbledon Windmilers
Ellen Van Keulen Ranelagh Harriers
Alan Venning London City Athletics Club
Jo Vickers South London Harriers
Charlotte Vie BP Run Club
Stephen Vincent South London Harriers
Martin Vivian Stragglers
Helen Vizard Sandhurst Joggers
Wansze Walbridge  Wadhurst Runners
Edward Walden Mel's Milers Jogging Club
Helen Walden Mel's Milers Jogging Club
Jake  Waldron  Ranelagh Harriers
Heather Wallington N/A
James Walsh NA
Abbey Walters N/A
Paul Wapshott Ranelagh Harriers
Louise Wapshott Ranelagh Harriers
Neil Wardle N/A
Kim Warner Woking AC
Robert Waters N/A
David Watkin N/A
Jessica Watkins Striders Of Croydon AC
Ian  Watkins Lingfield RC
Glyn Watkins Metros RC
Stefan Watson London City Athletics Club
Denise Watson London City Athletics Club
Paul Watt Woking AC
Ruth Weatherall Air Products Flyers
Sara Webster N/A
Andrew Wells Lingfield RC
Tim Westbey N/A
Suzy Whatmough Ranelagh Harriers
Nigel Wheeler Kingston Wheelers
Katrina Wheeler N/A
Amy White London City Athletics Club
Steve White Sutton Runners
Courtenay Whiteling N/A
Mark Whiteling  None
Pamela Whitter Stragglers
Paul Whtttington Air Products Flyers
Julia  Wicka Hersham Running Club
Phil Wicks Belgrave Harriers
Melanie Wilcock Shepperton Running Group
Robert Wilcox Stragglers
Angie Wiles None
Jeremy Wiles None
Penny Wilkins Sutton Runners
Tom Wilkinson N/A
Sonia  Williams Herne Hill Harriers
Andrew  Williams N/A
Gary Williams N/A
Tina Williams N/A
Daniel Williams Air Products Flyers
Lara Williams  Riverside Rebels
Clare Williamson N/A
Shaun Williamson N/A
Jeff Willis N/a
Suzanne Wilson N/A
Graeme Wilson Air Products Flyers
Angela Wilson South London Harriers
Jessica Winfield Herne Hill Harriers
Emma Wingate N/A
Luke Winstanley N/A
Sarah Winter Stragglers
Petngam Wongprasert N/A
Ricky Wood Wimbledon Windmilers
Ria Woodfield Ranelagh Harriers
COLIN WOODS Windle Valley Runners
Darren Woods Striders Of Croydon AC
Duncan Woolmer Walton AC
Hannah Wright Windle Valley Runners
Jackie Wybrow N/a
Seiko Yazaki N/A
Etsuro Yazaki N/A